Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Estonia

EstoniaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Estonia. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Estonia Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Estonia Government.

Babysitter, Level 4 Professional Exam Preparatory Training in Tallinn

EET Ref No.:  146133899

Deadline:  19 Aug 2026

Film Protectors for Devices

EET Ref No.:  146133544

Deadline:  28 Aug 2026

Purchase of Wall Bushings for Substations

EET Ref No.:  146128488

Deadline:  28 Aug 2026

Purchase of Liquid Fuel 2027-2031

EET Ref No.:  146128191

Deadline:  28 Aug 2026

Trailer for Transporting Transformers

EET Ref No.:  146122155

Deadline:  12 Aug 2026

Microbial Pathogen Infection Test Kit

EET Ref No.:  146121238

Deadline:  13 Aug 2026

Leasing of Convoy Vehicles for Use by Prisons

EET Ref No.:  146066828

Deadline:  27 Aug 2026